Home >> Category All >> Telecommunications >> Communication Equipment >> Telecommunication Tower

Telecommunication Tower Products

telecommunication tower

 

telecommunication tower Product List

MPO/MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord
Start date:Jul 14, 2019.
Description: MPO/MTP Trunk Optical Patch Cord ...

Supplier: Shanghai Brellet Telecommunication Technology Co., Ltd.
Manufacturer
Shanghai, China Shanghai, China
Public Member

metal scrap
Start date:Sep 04, 2018.
Description: metal scrap ...

Supplier: Power Step
Manufacturer
Fushun, China Fushun, China
Public Member

Indoor Cat5e UTP 100MHz Fluke Pass Network LAN Cab
Start date:May 11, 2017.
Description: Indoor Cat5e UTP 100MHz Fluke Pass Network LAN Cable ...

Supplier: SHENZHEN AMP XUNLI TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

SFP transceiver 100BASE-LX
Start date:Apr 06, 2017.
Description: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 15km ...

Supplier: WareX Technologies Limited
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver
Start date:Mar 13, 2017.
Description: FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL trans ...

Supplier: WareX Technologies Limited
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

GLC-SX-mm SFP
Start date:Mar 13, 2017.
Description: GLC-SX-mm SFP Compatible Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF ...

Supplier: WareX Technologies Limited
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver
Start date:Jan 13, 2017.
Description: SFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km ...

Supplier: WareX Technologies Limited
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

Mobile phone LCD Glass Frame Freezing separator
Start date:Dec 27, 2016.
Description: Mobile phone LCD Glass Frame Freezing separator machine -150 270mm*190mm*50mm ...

Supplier: Chuang Cheng Da Technology Co., Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

Freezer LCD separator for Mobile phone LCD Glass F
Start date:Dec 27, 2016.
Description: Freezer LCD separator for Mobile phone LCD Glass Frame 50Hz 41*34*6CM ...

Supplier: Chuang Cheng Da Technology Co., Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Screen Protector
Start date:Aug 25, 2016.
Description: Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Tempered Glass Screen Protector ...

Supplier: Shenzhen Xinyuhua Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Screen Protector
Start date:Aug 25, 2016.
Description: Samsung Galaxy S7 Edge Tempered Glass Screen Protector ...

Supplier: Shenzhen Xinyuhua Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

tempered glass screen protector
Start date:Aug 25, 2016.
Description: Selling tempered glass screen protector, screen guard for different mobile phones, such as Samsung, ...

Supplier: Shenzhen Xinyuhua Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

mobile phone screen protector
Start date:Aug 25, 2016.
Description: Selling tempered glass screen protector, screen guard for different mobile phones, such as Samsung, ...

Supplier: Shenzhen Xinyuhua Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

4G LTE antenna
Start date:Aug 03, 2016.
Description: 4G LTE antenna 9dBi Omni 700-2600 MHz Strong magnetic base CRC9 Right Angle 3M cable ...

Supplier: Superbatrf
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode
Start date:Dec 28, 2015.
Description: PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Single Mode ...

Supplier: Carefiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

S1
Start date:Aug 17, 2015.
Description: Wireless charger Transmitter(Snow Pad) ...

Supplier: Shenzhen Jibang Technology CO.,LTD
Manufacturer
Shenzhen, China Shenzhen, China
Public Member

Samsung Galaxy Note 4
Start date:Mar 08, 2015.
Description: Samsung Galaxy Note 4 Unlocked ...

Supplier: Matlen system Limited
Manufacturer
County Down, United Kingdom County Down, United Kingdom
Public Member

Apple Iphone 5S
Start date:Mar 08, 2015.
Description: Apple Iphone 5S 64GB ...

Supplier: Matlen system Limited
Manufacturer
County Down, United Kingdom County Down, United Kingdom
Public Member

Apple Iphone 6
Start date:Mar 08, 2015.
Description: Apple iphone 6 64GB ...

Supplier: Matlen system Limited
Manufacturer
County Down, United Kingdom County Down, United Kingdom
Public Member

HTC One m9
Start date:Mar 08, 2015.
Description: HTC One M9 Unlocked ...

Supplier: Matlen system Limited
Manufacturer
County Down, United Kingdom County Down, United Kingdom
Public Member

}
<123456>