Company Information

WareX Technologies Limited
City:
Shenzhen
Industry:
Telecommunications
Country/Region:
China China
Business Type:
Professional
 

Portal Profile

 
Home >> Category All >> Telecommunications >> Communication Equipment >> Fiber Optic Equipment >>

10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver

10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver

Product Name 10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver
Company WareX Technologies Limited
Short description 10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver
Detail SFP-10G-SR, SFP+ Transceiver, Compatible Transceiver, transceiver module
Title 10gbase-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m SFP-10g-SR Optical Transceivers
Brochure
Condition New
Supplier
   

Product Images

10gbase-SR SFP+ transceiver
;
   

Similiar Products

   

Other Products